The University of Tokyo Faculty of Medicine Track and Field Team

男子

100m

予選 荒木 裕行 (1年) 12″10 (+0.7)
岩原 彰大 (3年) 12″36 (+1.7)
池洲 諒 (6年) 11″33 (+3.6)
準決勝 池洲 諒 (6年) 11″74 (-0.6)

 

200m

予選 荒木 裕行 (1年) 24″21 (-1.7)
吉田 智哉 (2年) 26″44 (-0.8)
池洲 諒 (6年) 24″32 (-2.2)

 

400m

予選 吉田 智哉 (2年) 54″58
吉井 光司朗 (3年) DNS

 

800m

予選 酒井 航 (2年) 2′06″92
加納 健史 (4年) 2′08″38
西條 大悟 (5年) DNS
準決勝 酒井 航 (2年) 2′08″31

 

1500m

予選 力石 晃爾 (1年) 4′21″39
越田 直也 (3年) 4′26″47
西條 大悟 (5年) 4′14″46
決勝 西條 大悟 (5年) 4′16″61

 

5000m

TR決勝 力石 晃爾 (1年) 16′47″99
越田 直也 (3年) 17′08″90
西條 大悟 (5年) 16′38″22

 

110mH

予選 金井 祐樹 (1年) DNS
杉森 康平 (4年) 15″52
決勝 杉森 康平 (4年)  15″26(-0.9 ) 2位

 

400mH

予選 岩原 彰大 (3年) 1′09″53

 

3000mSC

TR決勝 竹内 俊博 (2年) DNS

 

4×100mR

予選 岩原-池洲-吉田-荒木 45″47

 

4×400mR

予選 吉田-加納-酒井-池洲 3′34″88

 

走高跳

決勝 金井 祐樹 (1年) 1m50

 

走幅跳

決勝 金井 祐樹 (1年) 5m07 (-1.2)
大橋 睦巳 (2年) 5m07 (-1.2)

 

三段跳

決勝 大橋 睦巳 (2年) DNS
杉森 康平 (4年) 12m91 (+0.0) 7位

 

砲丸投

決勝 佐竹 俊哉 (1年) 7m12
大平 俊介 (2年) 7m59
宮野 涼至 (6年) 11m95 1位

 

やり投

決勝 相澤 隆寛 (2年) 34m82
田中 亮平 (4年) 32m41
緒方 善政 (5年) 50m25 5位

 

円盤投

決勝 大平 俊介 (2年) 18m73
緒方 善政 (5年) 27m80
宮野 涼至 (6年) 34m44 3位

 

ハンマー投

決勝 高見 淳 (5年) 20m14
緒方 善政 (5年) 17m33
宮野 涼至 (6年) 27m36 6位

 

女子

100m

予選 石沢 千尋 (6年) 14″18 (+1.6)
伊藤 なつみ (6年) 13″69 (+0.8)
宮西 真央 (6年) 13″87 (+0.7)

 

200m

予選 新田 久美 (1年) 29″08 (-0.7)
伊藤 なつみ (6年) 29″32 (-2.2)
宮西 真央 (6年) 29″93 (-1.0)

 

400m

予選 愛葉 美奈 (4年) 1′02″99
決勝 愛葉 美奈 (4年) 1′03″77 7位

 

800m

予選 遠藤 理子 (1年) 2′36″01
関 侑華 (3年) 2′38″26
愛葉 美奈 (4年) 2′30″15

 

1500m

予選 岩原 加奈 (1年) 6′08″34
遠藤 理子 (1年) 5′22″80
関 侑華 (3年) 5′15″85
決勝 遠藤 理子 (1年) 5′17″02
関 侑華 (3年) 5′05″04 8位

 

3000m

TR決勝 関 侑華 (3年) 11′09″89 8位

 

100mH

予選 愛葉 美奈 (4年) 17″77 (+0.0)
石沢 千尋 (6年) 17″62 (-1.0)
宮西 真央 (6年) 17″85 (-1.0)
決勝 愛葉 美奈 (4年) 17″19 (+2.7) 3位
石沢 千尋 (6年) 17″24 (+2.7) 4位
宮西 真央 (6年) 17″36 (+2.7) 5位

 

4×100mR

予選 新田-愛葉-伊藤-宮西 54″10
決勝 新田-愛葉-伊藤-宮西 53″12 4位

 

走高跳

決勝 愛葉 美奈 (4年) 1m35 4位
石沢 千尋 (6年) 1m20

 

走幅跳

決勝 遠藤 理子 (1年) 3m87 (+1.8)
愛葉 美奈 (4年) 5m07 (-0.1) 1位
石沢 千尋 (6年) 4m03 (+2.9)

 

砲丸投

決勝 愛葉 美奈 (4年) DNS